Andre Pallante props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | 76% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -102 (1.98) | 69% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -148 (1.68) | 70% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -170 (1.59) | 85% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -127 (1.79) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -132 (1.76) | 70% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +122 (2.22) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -113 (1.88) | 73% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -105 (1.95) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +122 (2.22) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +104 (2.04) | 72% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Outs | O 15.5 | +118 (2.18) | 57% | 15 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -126 (1.79) | 70% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -103 (1.97) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -144 (1.69) | 78% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +101 (2.01) | 71% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Outs | O 11.5 | -180 (1.56) | 76% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 2.5 | -157 (1.64) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -122 (1.82) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -126 (1.79) | 79% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -127 (1.79) | 70% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -127 (1.79) | 63% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +113 (2.13) | 59% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -145 (1.69) | 63% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -103 (1.97) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -156 (1.64) | 57% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -107 (1.93) | 64% | 16 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -118 (1.85) | 75% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-30 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 55% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -114 (1.88) | 53% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +120 (2.20) | 50% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -150 (1.67) | 63% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +101 (2.01) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -131 (1.76) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +134 (2.34) | 58% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -160 (1.63) | 52% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +108 (2.08) | 49% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -142 (1.70) | 63% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 63% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -110 (1.91) | 53% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -139 (1.72) | 60% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 59% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 57% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +106 (2.06) | 50% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +120 (2.20) | 51% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -125 (1.80) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 58% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -134 (1.75) | 54% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +325 (4.25) | 38% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 58% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +152 (2.52) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +250 (3.50) | 41% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -140 (1.71) | 67% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -130 (1.77) | 59% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 67% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +250 (3.50) | 37% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 3.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-04-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -118 (1.85) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +280 (3.80) | 35% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 62% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +215 (3.15) | 40% | 8 | LOSS |

