Bailey Ober props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -163 (1.61) | 89% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -140 (1.71) | 80% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -113 (1.88) | 74% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -102 (1.98) | 74% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +142 (2.42) | 63% | 16 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -155 (1.65) | 76% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -117 (1.85) | 66% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -119 (1.84) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -112 (1.89) | 69% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -154 (1.65) | 79% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +120 (2.20) | 63% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -139 (1.72) | 73% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -104 (1.96) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -151 (1.66) | 75% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -104 (1.96) | 71% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -156 (1.64) | 86% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +101 (2.01) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +101 (2.01) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +101 (2.01) | 67% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -106 (1.94) | 74% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -115 (1.87) | 67% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | 77% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +118 (2.18) | 58% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -101 (1.99) | 71% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -126 (1.79) | 75% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -115 (1.87) | 66% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +112 (2.12) | 63% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -137 (1.73) | 76% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -110 (1.91) | 74% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -142 (1.70) | 74% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -119 (1.84) | 69% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 64% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -127 (1.79) | 76% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -132 (1.76) | 79% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +133 (2.33) | 61% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-30 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -242 (1.41) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -134 (1.75) | 55% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +123 (2.23) | 55% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -164 (1.61) | 61% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -136 (1.74) | 57% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -164 (1.61) | 59% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -230 (1.43) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +130 (2.30) | 56% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 54% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +300 (4.00) | 43% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 57% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +163 (2.63) | 55% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 64% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +145 (2.45) | 57% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -150 (1.67) | 68% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +265 (3.65) | 36% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -131 (1.76) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +123 (2.23) | 52% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -160 (1.63) | 68% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -108 (1.93) | 58% | 2 | LOSS |

