Blake Snell props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -133 (1.75) | 84% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | -110 (1.91) | 79% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +138 (2.38) | 76% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -149 (1.67) | 76% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -151 (1.66) | 79% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -121 (1.83) | 83% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +103 (2.03) | 76% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -106 (1.94) | 85% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | +105 (2.05) | 67% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 61% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 0.5 | +104 (2.04) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 2.5 | +114 (2.14) | 67% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +112 (2.12) | 63% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | -137 (1.73) | 78% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +124 (2.24) | 61% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 80% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +111 (2.11) | 77% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -130 (1.77) | 79% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | +103 (2.03) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -121 (1.83) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -144 (1.69) | 78% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | -142 (1.70) | 82% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +115 (2.15) | 76% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | -106 (1.94) | 71% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -152 (1.66) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -113 (1.88) | 75% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -164 (1.61) | 84% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +122 (2.22) | 70% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | +120 (2.20) | 71% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 71% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +101 (2.01) | 71% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +132 (2.32) | 71% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 8.5 | -113 (1.88) | 79% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -178 (1.56) | 78% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 81% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +115 (2.15) | 74% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -124 (1.81) | 75% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | -154 (1.65) | 70% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -143 (1.70) | 69% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | -138 (1.72) | 66% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +141 (2.41) | 56% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -158 (1.63) | 70% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-05-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 5.5 | — | — | — | void |

