Brady Singer props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -128 (1.78) | 76% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -153 (1.65) | 67% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +107 (2.07) | 70% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +106 (2.06) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +127 (2.27) | 52% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -152 (1.66) | 74% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +125 (2.25) | 58% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +117 (2.17) | 61% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +132 (2.32) | 53% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -127 (1.79) | 73% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -131 (1.76) | 70% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -123 (1.81) | 74% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -118 (1.85) | 66% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -135 (1.74) | 67% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -144 (1.69) | 79% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -138 (1.72) | 68% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -126 (1.79) | 70% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -108 (1.93) | 59% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -121 (1.83) | 65% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +109 (2.09) | 68% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -126 (1.79) | 65% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +102 (2.02) | 74% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +104 (2.04) | 69% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -146 (1.68) | 66% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -101 (1.99) | 61% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -103 (1.97) | 64% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -124 (1.81) | 76% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -108 (1.93) | 69% | 17 | WIN |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -131 (1.76) | 70% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -131 (1.76) | 66% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -111 (1.90) | 71% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -101 (1.99) | 69% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +114 (2.14) | 56% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +128 (2.28) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +100 (2.00) | 72% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +114 (2.14) | 57% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +104 (2.04) | 61% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -104 (1.96) | 77% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -109 (1.92) | 72% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -108 (1.93) | 68% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +142 (2.42) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 61% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -114 (1.88) | 60% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 56% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -104 (1.96) | 59% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -175 (1.57) | 61% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 58% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +108 (2.08) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -145 (1.69) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +112 (2.12) | 59% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 61% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -166 (1.60) | 60% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +117 (2.17) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -159 (1.63) | 58% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-07-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 54% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -137 (1.73) | 58% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 57% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -165 (1.61) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -108 (1.93) | 54% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -125 (1.80) | 63% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 50% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -107 (1.93) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -160 (1.63) | 56% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -127 (1.79) | 65% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +128 (2.28) | 62% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 62% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +300 (4.00) | 47% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 4.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 67% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +230 (3.30) | 55% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 62% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +190 (2.90) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 60% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +240 (3.40) | 38% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 62% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +180 (2.80) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | 68% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +235 (3.35) | 38% | 3 | WIN |

