Brandon Pfaadt props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -143 (1.70) | 73% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +107 (2.07) | 64% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -117 (1.85) | 66% | 23 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +101 (2.01) | 67% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -181 (1.55) | 81% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -106 (1.94) | 72% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +116 (2.16) | 66% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -125 (1.80) | 77% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +104 (2.04) | 73% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +101 (2.01) | 77% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +108 (2.08) | 72% | 20 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -145 (1.69) | 81% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -109 (1.92) | 76% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -117 (1.85) | 79% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -107 (1.93) | 84% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +121 (2.21) | 76% | 19 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -121 (1.83) | 79% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -128 (1.78) | 79% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +101 (2.01) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -122 (1.82) | 84% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -118 (1.85) | 87% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -104 (1.96) | 83% | 20 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -136 (1.74) | 80% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -108 (1.93) | 89% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -101 (1.99) | 88% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -137 (1.73) | 83% | 17 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -113 (1.88) | 75% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 81% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +111 (2.11) | 86% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +115 (2.15) | 82% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -129 (1.78) | 87% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -116 (1.86) | 80% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +101 (2.01) | 84% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -102 (1.98) | 81% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -115 (1.87) | 89% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -101 (1.99) | 74% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +121 (2.21) | 79% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +120 (2.20) | 64% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 75% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +125 (2.25) | 70% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -141 (1.71) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-23 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -177 (1.56) | 69% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -119 (1.84) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -119 (1.84) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-18 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -200 (1.50) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +230 (3.30) | 54% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +109 (2.09) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -120 (1.83) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -115 (1.87) | 69% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-06 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -168 (1.60) | 71% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 69% | 1 | WIN |

