Bubba Chandler props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -163 (1.61) | 69% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -149 (1.67) | 76% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -141 (1.71) | 77% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -120 (1.83) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +144 (2.44) | 57% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -174 (1.57) | 71% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -102 (1.98) | 78% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -108 (1.93) | 72% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -144 (1.69) | 72% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -107 (1.93) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | +100 (2.00) | 75% | 16 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +123 (2.23) | 53% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -141 (1.71) | 73% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -144 (1.69) | 86% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +118 (2.18) | 62% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -132 (1.76) | 67% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -197 (1.51) | 79% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -146 (1.68) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -108 (1.93) | 81% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -155 (1.65) | 79% | 17 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +115 (2.15) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +122 (2.22) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -112 (1.89) | 76% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -111 (1.90) | 80% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -158 (1.63) | 72% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +113 (2.13) | 61% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -153 (1.65) | 76% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -163 (1.61) | 75% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +111 (2.11) | 74% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -147 (1.68) | 72% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +112 (2.12) | 60% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -114 (1.88) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -127 (1.79) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +116 (2.16) | 69% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -128 (1.78) | 74% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -144 (1.69) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-03 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 61% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 59% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +105 (2.05) | 55% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -153 (1.65) | 62% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 58% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +145 (2.45) | 52% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -142 (1.70) | 58% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-07-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 4.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-07-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-07-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -140 (1.71) | 58% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 71% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 58% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -120 (1.83) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +102 (2.02) | 60% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 59% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-25 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -141 (1.71) | 71% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -137 (1.73) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -141 (1.71) | 56% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -140 (1.71) | 60% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 58% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +111 (2.11) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -118 (1.85) | 55% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -106 (1.94) | 63% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 61% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +100 (2.00) | 60% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 58% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 57% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +180 (2.80) | 45% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -134 (1.75) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +265 (3.65) | 41% | 11 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -220 (1.45) | 70% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 65% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +310 (4.10) | 33% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -135 (1.74) | 64% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -107 (1.93) | 58% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 68% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +195 (2.95) | 42% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 55% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-04-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +230 (3.30) | 38% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-17 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +190 (2.90) | — | 3 | WIN |

