Cam Schlittler props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -128 (1.78) | 85% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +108 (2.08) | 91% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +127 (2.27) | 67% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | +108 (2.08) | 56% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 55% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -141 (1.71) | 85% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +115 (2.15) | 89% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +104 (2.04) | 68% | 19 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | -134 (1.75) | 66% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -146 (1.68) | 83% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | -106 (1.94) | 88% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Outs | O 16.5 | -105 (1.95) | 62% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | +114 (2.14) | 65% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +139 (2.39) | 53% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +104 (2.04) | 80% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -168 (1.60) | 93% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -103 (1.97) | 66% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | +123 (2.23) | 67% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -101 (1.99) | 80% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +113 (2.13) | 76% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +119 (2.19) | 70% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 7.5 | +117 (2.17) | 60% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +106 (2.06) | 66% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 79% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -163 (1.61) | 89% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -172 (1.58) | 84% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | +106 (2.06) | 60% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +122 (2.22) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 77% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +123 (2.23) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +139 (2.39) | 74% | 24 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | +108 (2.08) | 65% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -117 (1.85) | 62% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -134 (1.75) | 85% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +132 (2.32) | 71% | 17 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | -157 (1.64) | 71% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -128 (1.78) | 66% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -117 (1.85) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -129 (1.78) | 88% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -203 (1.49) | 83% | 18 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -126 (1.79) | 68% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -194 (1.52) | 73% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -117 (1.85) | 82% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +175 (2.75) | 68% | 16 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | +108 (2.08) | 66% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | 76% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +103 (2.03) | 79% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +114 (2.14) | 70% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -125 (1.80) | 65% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +139 (2.39) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |

