Christian Scott props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -151 (1.66) | 72% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -135 (1.74) | 84% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -165 (1.61) | 80% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -161 (1.62) | 73% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +123 (2.23) | 54% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -161 (1.62) | 80% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +138 (2.38) | 73% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -142 (1.70) | 66% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +137 (2.37) | 59% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -129 (1.78) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -165 (1.61) | 76% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -126 (1.79) | 82% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -104 (1.96) | 63% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -137 (1.73) | 66% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -110 (1.91) | 83% | 16 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -146 (1.68) | 73% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +127 (2.27) | 53% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -149 (1.67) | 71% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -135 (1.74) | 84% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -154 (1.65) | 69% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +111 (2.11) | 59% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +113 (2.13) | 59% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -116 (1.86) | 74% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -118 (1.85) | 83% | 19 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -126 (1.79) | 71% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +128 (2.28) | 53% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -132 (1.76) | 73% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +103 (2.03) | 77% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -186 (1.54) | 84% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +101 (2.01) | 67% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -112 (1.89) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -150 (1.67) | 66% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +114 (2.14) | 54% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 49% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -129 (1.78) | 82% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -119 (1.84) | 83% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +106 (2.06) | 55% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 4.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | 62% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -124 (1.81) | 54% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-07-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-16 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 64% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +103 (2.03) | 53% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-07-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -120 (1.83) | 54% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -112 (1.89) | 63% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-06-27 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +107 (2.07) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -120 (1.83) | 60% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-06-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 53% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -152 (1.66) | 67% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-11 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -114 (1.88) | 65% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -166 (1.60) | 62% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -180 (1.56) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -155 (1.65) | 57% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +295 (3.95) | 37% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +188 (2.88) | 40% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -118 (1.85) | 69% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -210 (1.48) | 69% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-05-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +250 (3.50) | 39% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -210 (1.48) | 73% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-05-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -139 (1.72) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +175 (2.75) | 44% | 8 | LOSS |

