Cristopher Sánchez props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -146 (1.68) | 73% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -133 (1.75) | 70% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +103 (2.03) | 61% | 20 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -145 (1.69) | 77% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -225 (1.44) | 76% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -107 (1.93) | 65% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -145 (1.69) | 70% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -107 (1.93) | 78% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +126 (2.26) | 62% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -188 (1.53) | 84% | 19 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -143 (1.70) | 74% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +103 (2.03) | 57% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -148 (1.68) | 72% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -179 (1.56) | 88% | 19 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -108 (1.93) | 70% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -172 (1.58) | 75% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -122 (1.82) | 75% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -124 (1.81) | 84% | 18 | WIN |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -123 (1.81) | 66% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +157 (2.57) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +101 (2.01) | 63% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +110 (2.10) | 62% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -140 (1.71) | 84% | 18 | WIN |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -108 (1.93) | 63% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -177 (1.56) | 74% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -102 (1.98) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -149 (1.67) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -141 (1.71) | 88% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | +112 (2.12) | 78% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +106 (2.06) | 63% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -147 (1.68) | 70% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -188 (1.53) | 93% | 20 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | +113 (2.13) | 65% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +166 (2.66) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +106 (2.06) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -139 (1.72) | 72% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -141 (1.71) | 88% | 18 | WIN |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | +120 (2.20) | 60% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -164 (1.61) | 68% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +132 (2.32) | 53% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -108 (1.93) | 65% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -155 (1.65) | 82% | 18 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -138 (1.72) | 75% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +132 (2.32) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Outs | U 19.5 | -126 (1.79) | 80% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | -140 (1.71) | 71% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-08-01 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 67% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -157 (1.64) | 59% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -133 (1.75) | 67% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -155 (1.65) | 60% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 59% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 63% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -104 (1.96) | 56% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-07-11 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -190 (1.53) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 56% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | +108 (2.08) | 51% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-06 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -220 (1.45) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 55% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -104 (1.96) | 47% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -161 (1.62) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | -110 (1.91) | 55% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -176 (1.57) | 71% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | +107 (2.07) | 61% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -155 (1.65) | 62% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 60% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 7.5 | +116 (2.16) | 56% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -105 (1.95) | 64% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-06-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 61% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -152 (1.66) | 64% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-06-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -101 (1.99) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -250 (1.40) | 73% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-05-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +104 (2.04) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -106 (1.94) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +190 (2.90) | 37% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +270 (3.70) | 35% | 13 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -136 (1.74) | 64% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-10 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +155 (2.55) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +295 (3.95) | 33% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 65% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +210 (3.10) | 40% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +111 (2.11) | 54% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-30 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +117 (2.17) | 53% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +320 (4.20) | 32% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-04-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 4.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-04-23 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | 71% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | 66% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +190 (2.90) | 42% | 4 | WIN |

