Dustin May props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | +111 (2.11) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | -170 (1.59) | 81% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Pitcher Outs | U 8.5 | +100 (2.00) | 60% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 2.5 | -153 (1.65) | 73% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Pitcher Walks | O 0.5 | -191 (1.52) | 74% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 0.5 | -174 (1.57) | 73% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 2.5 | -122 (1.82) | 67% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | +128 (2.28) | 60% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Walks | O 0.5 | -162 (1.62) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 58% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | -140 (1.71) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -107 (1.93) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Walks | U 0.5 | +178 (2.78) | 49% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +114 (2.14) | 59% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -142 (1.70) | 80% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -138 (1.72) | 94% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -133 (1.75) | 80% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +143 (2.43) | 49% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -106 (1.94) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -149 (1.67) | 79% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -114 (1.88) | 94% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +107 (2.07) | 79% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +111 (2.11) | 55% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -136 (1.74) | 90% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -133 (1.75) | 79% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 64% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -156 (1.64) | 88% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +116 (2.16) | 75% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +113 (2.13) | 64% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +116 (2.16) | 59% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +111 (2.11) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -103 (1.97) | 79% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -117 (1.85) | 78% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -151 (1.66) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +133 (2.33) | 61% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +103 (2.03) | 63% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -141 (1.71) | 83% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +123 (2.23) | 78% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -125 (1.80) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -172 (1.58) | 77% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -151 (1.66) | 87% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +101 (2.01) | 82% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -131 (1.76) | 66% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -107 (1.93) | 63% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +108 (2.08) | 59% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -125 (1.80) | 75% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -119 (1.84) | 85% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +105 (2.05) | 59% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -112 (1.89) | 61% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -159 (1.63) | 62% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -146 (1.68) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -110 (1.91) | 55% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-07-18 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 59% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 59% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +255 (3.55) | 37% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -179 (1.56) | 62% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +124 (2.24) | 53% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +106 (2.06) | 51% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -177 (1.56) | 56% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -110 (1.91) | 61% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 59% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 60% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +110 (2.10) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -132 (1.76) | 58% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-06-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -170 (1.59) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -152 (1.66) | 59% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-06-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +107 (2.07) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -127 (1.79) | 56% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-06-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +126 (2.26) | 55% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-27 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -203 (1.49) | 65% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 59% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +215 (3.15) | 50% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-21 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -204 (1.49) | 61% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +116 (2.16) | 54% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +230 (3.30) | 49% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 61% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +165 (2.65) | 51% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +115 (2.15) | 53% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -160 (1.63) | 68% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -128 (1.78) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +195 (2.95) | 42% | 2 | WIN |

