Dylan Cease props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +101 (2.01) | 75% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +101 (2.01) | 72% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +128 (2.28) | 66% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 7.5 | +118 (2.18) | 58% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -119 (1.84) | 68% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +124 (2.24) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +120 (2.20) | 74% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +144 (2.44) | 60% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 8.5 | -132 (1.76) | 77% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -166 (1.60) | 71% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -108 (1.93) | 75% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -148 (1.68) | 94% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +153 (2.53) | 57% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 7.5 | +102 (2.02) | 61% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +134 (2.34) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +102 (2.02) | 61% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | +111 (2.11) | 79% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +101 (2.01) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +111 (2.11) | 84% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +161 (2.61) | 61% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 7.5 | -133 (1.75) | 67% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | -104 (1.96) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -102 (1.98) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | -107 (1.93) | 81% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +132 (2.32) | 61% | 20 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 8.5 | -113 (1.88) | 64% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +121 (2.21) | 62% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +101 (2.01) | 68% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | -108 (1.93) | 78% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -203 (1.49) | 81% | 19 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 8.5 | +105 (2.05) | 63% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +101 (2.01) | 62% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +102 (2.02) | 71% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -151 (1.66) | 89% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -173 (1.58) | 74% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 8.5 | +112 (2.12) | 60% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +129 (2.29) | 54% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -157 (1.64) | 76% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -143 (1.70) | 84% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +135 (2.35) | 57% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 7.5 | -115 (1.87) | 66% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | +108 (2.08) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 7.5 | -130 (1.77) | 62% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 52% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -156 (1.64) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 7.5 | +100 (2.00) | 63% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -170 (1.59) | 57% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 7.5 | +110 (2.10) | 63% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +101 (2.01) | 55% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -165 (1.61) | 73% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-07-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-08 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +111 (2.11) | 57% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 7.5 | -120 (1.83) | 63% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-07-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 59% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 7.5 | -130 (1.77) | 61% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-06-27 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | 54% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +102 (2.02) | 52% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -124 (1.81) | 69% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-06-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 54% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 6.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 52% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -130 (1.77) | 65% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-06-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 54% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 48% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | +225 (3.25) | 38% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 59% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +250 (3.50) | 32% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -240 (1.42) | 78% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-05-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 54% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -152 (1.66) | 66% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -144 (1.69) | 65% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-02 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +295 (3.95) | 33% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 66% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-04-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +285 (3.85) | 34% | 5 | WIN |

