Eduardo Rodriguez props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -104 (1.96) | 72% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +105 (2.05) | 58% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -107 (1.93) | 75% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -136 (1.74) | 80% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -124 (1.81) | 77% | 16 | WIN |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +123 (2.23) | 62% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | 81% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -149 (1.67) | 85% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +109 (2.09) | 69% | 16 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +111 (2.11) | 64% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 81% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -152 (1.66) | 84% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +114 (2.14) | 72% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -145 (1.69) | 69% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +129 (2.29) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -118 (1.85) | 81% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -102 (1.98) | 84% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +130 (2.30) | 68% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -131 (1.76) | 67% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +144 (2.44) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -112 (1.89) | 80% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -106 (1.94) | 83% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +125 (2.25) | 69% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -152 (1.66) | 74% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +127 (2.27) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -127 (1.79) | 78% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -155 (1.65) | 80% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +107 (2.07) | 64% | 17 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -133 (1.75) | 82% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -163 (1.61) | 81% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +122 (2.22) | 71% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +112 (2.12) | 66% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -150 (1.67) | 75% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +123 (2.23) | 61% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +109 (2.09) | 71% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +120 (2.20) | 65% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -110 (1.91) | 69% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +114 (2.14) | 58% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +144 (2.44) | 63% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 67% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +122 (2.22) | 50% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-29 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -183 (1.55) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +102 (2.02) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -111 (1.90) | 67% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -146 (1.68) | 59% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 66% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +103 (2.03) | 52% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +120 (2.20) | 44% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -155 (1.65) | 73% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +110 (2.10) | 48% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +102 (2.02) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -160 (1.63) | 61% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +145 (2.45) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -150 (1.67) | 55% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -140 (1.71) | 65% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-17 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +110 (2.10) | 55% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -146 (1.68) | 64% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 63% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -140 (1.71) | 59% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -162 (1.62) | 64% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +121 (2.21) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -114 (1.88) | 65% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -140 (1.71) | 61% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -121 (1.83) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +100 (2.00) | 41% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +300 (4.00) | 40% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -144 (1.69) | 66% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +104 (2.04) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -109 (1.92) | 59% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +115 (2.15) | 54% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -138 (1.72) | 64% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-04-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -107 (1.93) | 58% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-22 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -200 (1.50) | 73% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 60% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +200 (3.00) | 41% | 4 | LOSS |

