Emerson Hancock props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 70% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +107 (2.07) | 74% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +115 (2.15) | 84% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -140 (1.71) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -163 (1.61) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -132 (1.76) | 74% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -160 (1.63) | 81% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +105 (2.05) | 79% | 17 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +126 (2.26) | 60% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -116 (1.86) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -119 (1.84) | 77% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -133 (1.75) | 85% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +101 (2.01) | 66% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -118 (1.85) | 70% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -141 (1.71) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -118 (1.85) | 82% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +124 (2.24) | 75% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -107 (1.93) | 61% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -173 (1.58) | 60% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +107 (2.07) | 53% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -142 (1.70) | 58% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -129 (1.78) | 60% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +117 (2.17) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +114 (2.14) | 54% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -122 (1.82) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 60% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +123 (2.23) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -167 (1.60) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -111 (1.90) | 59% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | 55% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 56% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +112 (2.12) | 51% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -173 (1.58) | 61% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -150 (1.67) | 61% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -114 (1.88) | 65% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -155 (1.65) | 53% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -126 (1.79) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -144 (1.69) | 62% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +128 (2.28) | 51% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +118 (2.18) | 50% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +107 (2.07) | 49% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 45% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +215 (3.15) | 41% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -165 (1.61) | 66% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-05-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 64% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +270 (3.70) | 35% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -153 (1.65) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -114 (1.88) | 62% | 14 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +104 (2.04) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +290 (3.90) | 34% | 4 | LOSS |

