Foster Griffin props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -101 (1.99) | 59% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | O 4.5 | +102 (2.02) | 57% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Pitcher Outs | U 13.5 | -110 (1.91) | 70% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -119 (1.84) | 67% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +152 (2.52) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -161 (1.62) | 73% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +110 (2.10) | 60% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +193 (2.93) | 60% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -119 (1.84) | 74% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +124 (2.24) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +111 (2.11) | 60% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -152 (1.66) | 75% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +125 (2.25) | 72% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 56% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -117 (1.85) | 78% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -129 (1.78) | 83% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -110 (1.91) | 73% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -104 (1.96) | 78% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 69% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | 77% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -116 (1.86) | 82% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +136 (2.36) | 79% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -116 (1.86) | 73% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +144 (2.44) | 53% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +118 (2.18) | 71% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 6.5 | -119 (1.84) | 87% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +117 (2.17) | 74% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +115 (2.15) | 62% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -164 (1.61) | 71% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +128 (2.28) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +116 (2.16) | 62% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +112 (2.12) | 75% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -108 (1.93) | 72% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -196 (1.51) | 76% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -109 (1.92) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 6.5 | -158 (1.63) | 81% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +117 (2.17) | 70% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -153 (1.65) | 69% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -149 (1.67) | 70% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -102 (1.98) | 71% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +131 (2.31) | 65% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -129 (1.78) | 69% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -206 (1.49) | 76% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 65% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +116 (2.16) | 48% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 67% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -110 (1.91) | 44% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +108 (2.08) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -200 (1.50) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -170 (1.59) | 67% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-07-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -108 (1.93) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -112 (1.89) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -170 (1.59) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -159 (1.63) | 57% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-06-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -149 (1.67) | 58% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -152 (1.66) | 58% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -150 (1.67) | 59% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +107 (2.07) | 66% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -132 (1.76) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +235 (3.35) | 40% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +110 (2.10) | 63% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 62% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +295 (3.95) | 43% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -118 (1.85) | 66% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +290 (3.90) | 40% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -137 (1.73) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +200 (3.00) | 41% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +240 (3.40) | 38% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -173 (1.58) | 69% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +215 (3.15) | 39% | 8 | LOSS |

