Framber Valdez props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +110 (2.10) | 66% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +100 (2.00) | 72% | 16 | WIN |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -146 (1.68) | 84% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +114 (2.14) | 57% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -116 (1.86) | 68% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -123 (1.81) | 74% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -132 (1.76) | 72% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -150 (1.67) | 75% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +128 (2.28) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -121 (1.83) | 74% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -169 (1.59) | 91% | 18 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +126 (2.26) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -112 (1.89) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +117 (2.17) | 59% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -120 (1.83) | 72% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -104 (1.96) | 64% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +115 (2.15) | 59% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +127 (2.27) | 52% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +108 (2.08) | 75% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -147 (1.68) | 74% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -112 (1.89) | 67% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 6.5 | -150 (1.67) | 90% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -173 (1.58) | 89% | 18 | WIN |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +119 (2.19) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +109 (2.09) | 77% | 17 | WIN |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -148 (1.68) | 79% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -171 (1.58) | 74% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -107 (1.93) | 79% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +115 (2.15) | 72% | 17 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -122 (1.82) | 63% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -119 (1.84) | 68% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +109 (2.09) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -150 (1.67) | 74% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +116 (2.16) | 78% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +108 (2.08) | 64% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -164 (1.61) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +103 (2.03) | 58% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -104 (1.96) | 56% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +112 (2.12) | 55% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +125 (2.25) | 54% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 54% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-07-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +104 (2.04) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 55% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +130 (2.30) | 55% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -146 (1.68) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -158 (1.63) | 59% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-27 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -144 (1.69) | 69% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 60% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -148 (1.68) | 58% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -155 (1.65) | 58% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-06-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 53% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +100 (2.00) | 58% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 59% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -155 (1.65) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +110 (2.10) | 56% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +108 (2.08) | 54% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -167 (1.60) | 60% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -230 (1.43) | 59% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -180 (1.56) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -117 (1.85) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +310 (4.10) | 43% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-05-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 3.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-05-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 65% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +220 (3.20) | 46% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +325 (4.25) | 49% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -220 (1.45) | 74% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -185 (1.54) | 70% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +205 (3.05) | 41% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +200 (3.00) | 41% | 4 | WIN |

