Freddy Peralta props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -109 (1.92) | 82% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +115 (2.15) | 72% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +119 (2.19) | 68% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +103 (2.03) | 78% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +149 (2.49) | 62% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 81% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | -139 (1.72) | 75% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | -150 (1.67) | 73% | 16 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -147 (1.68) | 76% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -126 (1.79) | 69% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 77% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | -136 (1.74) | 72% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Pitcher Outs | O 13.5 | -129 (1.78) | 67% | 18 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +110 (2.10) | 56% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -106 (1.94) | 65% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -133 (1.75) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | -136 (1.74) | 69% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Pitcher Outs | O 14.5 | +103 (2.03) | 59% | 14 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -155 (1.65) | 80% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +111 (2.11) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -109 (1.92) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | -110 (1.91) | 71% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | -109 (1.92) | 60% | 16 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -147 (1.68) | 72% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +139 (2.39) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -104 (1.96) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +114 (2.14) | 68% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -156 (1.64) | 75% | 17 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -168 (1.60) | 80% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -199 (1.50) | 85% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +118 (2.18) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -129 (1.78) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -108 (1.93) | 77% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +123 (2.23) | 69% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +108 (2.08) | 73% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +124 (2.24) | 52% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -130 (1.77) | 74% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -156 (1.64) | 75% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -108 (1.93) | 65% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +124 (2.24) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -152 (1.66) | 74% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +123 (2.23) | 59% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -115 (1.87) | 77% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +100 (2.00) | 69% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 81% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +132 (2.32) | 59% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +111 (2.11) | 58% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -126 (1.79) | 87% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -127 (1.79) | 68% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +127 (2.27) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 61% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | O 4.5 | -115 (1.87) | 61% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -139 (1.72) | 84% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -147 (1.68) | 80% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +145 (2.45) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -156 (1.64) | 79% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | O 4.5 | +129 (2.29) | 60% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -126 (1.79) | 89% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -146 (1.68) | 87% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +141 (2.41) | 58% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -113 (1.88) | 60% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | O 5.5 | +109 (2.09) | 56% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -109 (1.92) | 83% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -103 (1.97) | 60% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 5.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-07-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +100 (2.00) | 52% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -143 (1.70) | 60% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 57% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +100 (2.00) | 61% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 57% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 60% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +124 (2.24) | 52% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 58% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -110 (1.91) | 51% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-01 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 51% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -115 (1.87) | 59% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 57% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -120 (1.83) | 56% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-14 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -117 (1.85) | 56% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -169 (1.59) | 58% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -143 (1.70) | 57% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +108 (2.08) | 54% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | 50% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 59% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +250 (3.50) | 42% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 62% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -122 (1.82) | 57% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 59% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +280 (3.80) | 39% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -140 (1.71) | 68% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +117 (2.17) | 53% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -165 (1.61) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -149 (1.67) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 6.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-04-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 65% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +210 (3.10) | 40% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -121 (1.83) | 61% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +210 (3.10) | 40% | 8 | LOSS |

