Grant Holmes props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -153 (1.65) | 84% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -123 (1.81) | 82% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +111 (2.11) | 73% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +128 (2.28) | 73% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -136 (1.74) | 78% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +107 (2.07) | 80% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +114 (2.14) | 73% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -123 (1.81) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +129 (2.29) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -131 (1.76) | 75% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +113 (2.13) | 74% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +102 (2.02) | 76% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -137 (1.73) | 78% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +128 (2.28) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -142 (1.70) | 87% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -160 (1.63) | 83% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +129 (2.29) | 62% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -113 (1.88) | 71% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -106 (1.94) | 85% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -104 (1.96) | 76% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -112 (1.89) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -157 (1.64) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -137 (1.73) | 69% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +114 (2.14) | 72% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -150 (1.67) | 75% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +124 (2.24) | 54% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +126 (2.26) | 62% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -124 (1.81) | 69% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +151 (2.51) | 64% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +108 (2.08) | 58% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +132 (2.32) | 54% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -104 (1.96) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -109 (1.92) | 68% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +124 (2.24) | 68% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +124 (2.24) | 63% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +138 (2.38) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -130 (1.77) | 62% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 54% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -136 (1.74) | 63% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +120 (2.20) | 62% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -230 (1.43) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-08 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +100 (2.00) | 63% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -114 (1.88) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -109 (1.92) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -118 (1.85) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -148 (1.68) | 66% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +124 (2.24) | 54% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -125 (1.80) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 52% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -118 (1.85) | 59% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -122 (1.82) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 59% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -135 (1.74) | 56% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 57% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +310 (4.10) | 39% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -220 (1.45) | 69% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-05-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 57% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -185 (1.54) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +215 (3.15) | 41% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -135 (1.74) | 69% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -113 (1.88) | 60% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-05-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +210 (3.10) | 40% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -126 (1.79) | 62% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +235 (3.35) | 38% | 4 | LOSS |

