Grayson Rodriguez props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -121 (1.83) | 64% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -155 (1.65) | 69% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -111 (1.90) | 82% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +114 (2.14) | 73% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +122 (2.22) | 65% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -143 (1.70) | 67% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +115 (2.15) | 58% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -110 (1.91) | 85% | 20 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +104 (2.04) | 69% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +114 (2.14) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -113 (1.88) | 61% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -148 (1.68) | 78% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -121 (1.83) | 81% | 16 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +104 (2.04) | 65% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +141 (2.41) | 52% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -102 (1.98) | 61% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -147 (1.68) | 82% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -129 (1.78) | 78% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -109 (1.92) | 60% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -161 (1.62) | 83% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 65% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +106 (2.06) | 72% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -101 (1.99) | 79% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -136 (1.74) | 74% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -116 (1.86) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -152 (1.66) | 91% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -121 (1.83) | 91% | 17 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +118 (2.18) | 61% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -183 (1.55) | 81% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -123 (1.81) | 64% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +121 (2.21) | 72% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -126 (1.79) | 91% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +100 (2.00) | 61% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 79% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -102 (1.98) | 61% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +109 (2.09) | 67% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -102 (1.98) | 88% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -151 (1.66) | 73% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -137 (1.73) | 64% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -103 (1.97) | 73% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -132 (1.76) | 94% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -154 (1.65) | 78% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 58% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 65% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +125 (2.25) | 63% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 67% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -138 (1.72) | 65% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -157 (1.64) | 67% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 66% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-07-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +235 (3.35) | 52% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -117 (1.85) | 51% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | 63% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -122 (1.82) | 61% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 69% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -152 (1.66) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 74% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +123 (2.23) | 62% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -105 (1.95) | 73% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +125 (2.25) | 67% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-05-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 81% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-28 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -200 (1.50) | 80% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +300 (4.00) | 40% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -102 (1.98) | 79% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +300 (4.00) | 50% | 5 | LOSS |

