Griffin Jax props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -137 (1.73) | 76% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | -157 (1.64) | 85% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Pitcher Outs | U 11.5 | -137 (1.73) | 65% | 12 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -105 (1.95) | 62% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -203 (1.49) | 77% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 81% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | -141 (1.71) | 89% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 11.5 | -108 (1.93) | 62% | 12 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -118 (1.85) | 66% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -220 (1.45) | 82% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | -130 (1.77) | 65% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -121 (1.83) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | -140 (1.71) | 72% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Outs | U 13.5 | +108 (2.08) | 60% | 15 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +110 (2.10) | 57% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -176 (1.57) | 77% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -136 (1.74) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +115 (2.15) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +142 (2.42) | 66% | 15 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -149 (1.67) | 74% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Walks | U 0.5 | +174 (2.74) | 50% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +121 (2.21) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -139 (1.72) | 81% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | -132 (1.76) | 70% | 15 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -103 (1.97) | 61% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +165 (2.65) | 49% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 76% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 2.5 | +113 (2.13) | 54% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Outs | O 11.5 | -149 (1.67) | 73% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -142 (1.70) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +153 (2.53) | 49% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | 4.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Outs | 15.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 5.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Walks | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -149 (1.67) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -160 (1.63) | 47% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -140 (1.71) | 67% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -151 (1.66) | 63% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 57% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -107 (1.93) | 55% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +117 (2.17) | 58% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -148 (1.68) | 52% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-07-17 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +147 (2.47) | 49% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +100 (2.00) | 68% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-11 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 65% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -140 (1.71) | 73% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -138 (1.72) | 51% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 74% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -159 (1.63) | 48% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -107 (1.93) | 68% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -115 (1.87) | 72% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 66% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +126 (2.26) | 72% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -215 (1.47) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +145 (2.45) | 69% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +112 (2.12) | 78% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -161 (1.62) | 70% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +245 (3.45) | 72% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 69% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -118 (1.85) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +295 (3.95) | 65% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 77% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +270 (3.70) | 77% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 54% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 2 | WIN |

