Hunter Brown props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -107 (1.93) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +108 (2.08) | 75% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -153 (1.65) | 77% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | +114 (2.14) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -166 (1.60) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -158 (1.63) | 79% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -148 (1.68) | 89% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -119 (1.84) | 87% | 16 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -108 (1.93) | 66% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -152 (1.66) | 67% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +124 (2.24) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -122 (1.82) | 71% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -102 (1.98) | 76% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | +123 (2.23) | 53% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | 73% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -112 (1.89) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -119 (1.84) | 85% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +103 (2.03) | 63% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +151 (2.51) | 53% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -131 (1.76) | 78% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +120 (2.20) | 71% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -137 (1.73) | 74% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +115 (2.15) | 56% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +123 (2.23) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +121 (2.21) | 58% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -129 (1.78) | 78% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -112 (1.89) | 85% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -121 (1.83) | 75% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 61% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -124 (1.81) | 90% | 20 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -145 (1.69) | 77% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -136 (1.74) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -124 (1.81) | 82% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -104 (1.96) | 84% | 17 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -141 (1.71) | 76% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +143 (2.43) | 52% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -159 (1.63) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -103 (1.97) | 79% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -104 (1.96) | 82% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -103 (1.97) | 68% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +139 (2.39) | 51% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -136 (1.74) | 66% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -118 (1.85) | 84% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -105 (1.95) | 76% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +103 (2.03) | 64% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 56% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -138 (1.72) | 55% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +119 (2.19) | 77% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +116 (2.16) | 77% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 57% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +120 (2.20) | 53% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +112 (2.12) | 57% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -103 (1.97) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | +110 (2.10) | 57% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | 56% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 55% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -139 (1.72) | 63% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +100 (2.00) | 49% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +128 (2.28) | 58% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -140 (1.71) | 48% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 65% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -129 (1.78) | 56% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -153 (1.65) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -122 (1.82) | 74% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -120 (1.83) | 69% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 64% | 1 | WIN |

