Jacob Misiorowski props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -201 (1.50) | 81% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | -101 (1.99) | 73% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -126 (1.79) | 86% | 17 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -105 (1.95) | 67% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -202 (1.50) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -201 (1.50) | 80% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | -105 (1.95) | 75% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -121 (1.83) | 91% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-10-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | +107 (2.07) | 72% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-23 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -178 (1.56) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -186 (1.54) | 79% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | -138 (1.72) | 77% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -127 (1.79) | 87% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | -136 (1.74) | 78% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 73% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 79% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | -101 (1.99) | 77% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -112 (1.89) | 88% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 8.5 | -147 (1.68) | 82% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 0.5 | -114 (1.88) | 62% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 2.5 | -129 (1.78) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -110 (1.91) | 62% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Walks | U 0.5 | +163 (2.63) | 49% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -104 (1.96) | 64% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 8.5 | -139 (1.72) | 75% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -189 (1.53) | 76% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | -129 (1.78) | 72% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -103 (1.97) | 67% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 8.5 | -142 (1.70) | 75% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -129 (1.78) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | -148 (1.68) | 74% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -102 (1.98) | 66% | 19 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 8.5 | -144 (1.69) | 76% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +112 (2.12) | 65% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 71% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +124 (2.24) | 74% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +108 (2.08) | 58% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | -103 (1.97) | 62% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +103 (2.03) | 72% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-27 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +154 (2.54) | 58% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 8.5 | -102 (1.98) | 62% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -181 (1.55) | 79% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | -143 (1.70) | 77% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -174 (1.57) | 84% | 18 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 9.5 | -128 (1.78) | 70% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -158 (1.63) | 83% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -108 (1.93) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +122 (2.22) | 75% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +156 (2.56) | 64% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 8.5 | -128 (1.78) | 68% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 82% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -193 (1.52) | 81% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | -161 (1.62) | 83% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +148 (2.48) | 64% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 8.5 | -140 (1.71) | 65% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -203 (1.49) | 79% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -146 (1.68) | 69% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -230 (1.43) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 8.5 | -165 (1.61) | 60% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 8.5 | -105 (1.95) | 55% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Walks | U 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 47% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -111 (1.90) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 8.5 | -132 (1.76) | 56% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 7.5 | -115 (1.87) | 68% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-07-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-07 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -124 (1.81) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 9.5 | -140 (1.71) | 59% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-02 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +119 (2.19) | 54% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -200 (1.50) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 8.5 | -115 (1.87) | 50% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-06-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 68% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 8.5 | -130 (1.77) | 52% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-06-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 8.5 | -115 (1.87) | 51% | 15 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 7.5 | -155 (1.65) | 68% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-06-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -118 (1.85) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 61% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | +310 (4.10) | 35% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -180 (1.56) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -190 (1.53) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | +290 (3.90) | 35% | 12 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +104 (2.04) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +275 (3.75) | 35% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -250 (1.40) | 77% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-05-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -164 (1.61) | 68% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | +188 (2.88) | 42% | 11 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 66% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +215 (3.15) | 39% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 66% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 7.5 | +108 (2.08) | 55% | 9 | WIN |

