Jesús Luzardo props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 65% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 1.5 | +145 (2.45) | 56% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | 81% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Pitcher Walks | O 0.5 | -133 (1.75) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +123 (2.23) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +115 (2.15) | 76% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Outs | O 18.5 | +122 (2.22) | 53% | 27 | WIN |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 7.5 | +112 (2.12) | 64% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -109 (1.92) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +131 (2.31) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -157 (1.64) | 93% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -138 (1.72) | 67% | 20 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -147 (1.68) | 82% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +116 (2.16) | 57% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +101 (2.01) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -133 (1.75) | 76% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Outs | O 18.5 | +152 (2.52) | 48% | 21 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 7.5 | +109 (2.09) | 60% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | 82% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +113 (2.13) | 69% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +105 (2.05) | 78% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Outs | O 18.5 | +130 (2.30) | 56% | 17 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 7.5 | +111 (2.11) | 58% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -133 (1.75) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +135 (2.35) | 57% | 20 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -115 (1.87) | 69% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +124 (2.24) | 70% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -146 (1.68) | 89% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Outs | O 18.5 | +145 (2.45) | 50% | 21 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -102 (1.98) | 66% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -112 (1.89) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 65% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | -115 (1.87) | 58% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-07-29 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 63% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 7.5 | -105 (1.95) | 54% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 7.5 | -107 (1.93) | 53% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-07-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +210 (3.10) | 39% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 7.5 | -105 (1.95) | 52% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +150 (2.50) | 50% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | +110 (2.10) | 53% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 67% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -170 (1.59) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -158 (1.63) | 57% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -153 (1.65) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -158 (1.63) | 61% | 13 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 63% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -128 (1.78) | 59% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -110 (1.91) | 54% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 63% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -134 (1.75) | 59% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -121 (1.83) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -119 (1.84) | 52% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 66% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -135 (1.74) | 57% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-05-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 56% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +210 (3.10) | 44% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-05-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 74% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +205 (3.05) | 48% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 63% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-05-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | +215 (3.15) | 40% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-05-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +180 (2.80) | 43% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 68% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +210 (3.10) | 40% | 8 | LOSS |

