J.T. Ginn props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +114 (2.14) | 63% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -101 (1.99) | 81% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -132 (1.76) | 72% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +127 (2.27) | 56% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -102 (1.98) | 65% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -149 (1.67) | 85% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -133 (1.75) | 71% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -125 (1.80) | 66% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -183 (1.55) | 73% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +113 (2.13) | 69% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -120 (1.83) | 86% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -111 (1.90) | 68% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -110 (1.91) | 61% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -174 (1.57) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -117 (1.85) | 79% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 6.5 | -152 (1.66) | 95% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -109 (1.92) | 62% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +104 (2.04) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +136 (2.36) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -121 (1.83) | 63% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -157 (1.64) | 59% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +125 (2.25) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | 61% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -165 (1.61) | 57% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 64% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -134 (1.75) | 61% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -132 (1.76) | 57% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -158 (1.63) | 57% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -131 (1.76) | 50% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +105 (2.05) | 57% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -161 (1.62) | 52% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -147 (1.68) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -150 (1.67) | 66% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 68% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -150 (1.67) | 66% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -101 (1.99) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -105 (1.95) | 53% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -113 (1.88) | 71% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -160 (1.63) | 62% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +290 (3.90) | 41% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +117 (2.17) | 64% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -135 (1.74) | 54% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +275 (3.75) | 51% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -127 (1.79) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -235 (1.43) | 62% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -146 (1.68) | 65% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -101 (1.99) | 57% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 61% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +255 (3.55) | 36% | 4 | LOSS |

