Justin Wrobleski props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | +102 (2.02) | 71% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | O 3.5 | -106 (1.94) | 61% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | -140 (1.71) | 69% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -128 (1.78) | 64% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Walks | U 0.5 | +137 (2.37) | 50% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +117 (2.17) | 57% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -136 (1.74) | 66% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -121 (1.83) | 69% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +125 (2.25) | 58% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +134 (2.34) | 51% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -132 (1.76) | 64% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +100 (2.00) | 66% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +126 (2.26) | 59% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +131 (2.31) | 64% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 70% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +105 (2.05) | 48% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-07-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -137 (1.73) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -160 (1.63) | 54% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-06-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -149 (1.67) | 71% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +120 (2.20) | 59% | 11 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 63% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -128 (1.78) | 61% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -160 (1.63) | 58% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 62% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +101 (2.01) | 57% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -109 (1.92) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -120 (1.83) | 60% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -120 (1.83) | 48% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-05-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -123 (1.81) | 68% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +290 (3.90) | 49% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -116 (1.86) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -155 (1.65) | 44% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-05-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -156 (1.64) | 68% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -108 (1.93) | 58% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +116 (2.16) | 54% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -101 (1.99) | 57% | 6 | LOSS |

