Kumar Rocker props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | -115 (1.87) | 64% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Outs | U 12.5 | -109 (1.92) | 62% | 15 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +109 (2.09) | 57% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 63% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +108 (2.08) | 70% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +143 (2.43) | 70% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -170 (1.59) | 70% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -104 (1.96) | 59% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -134 (1.75) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -108 (1.93) | 67% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +125 (2.25) | 65% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -117 (1.85) | 64% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +146 (2.46) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -109 (1.92) | 65% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -164 (1.61) | 80% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -154 (1.65) | 80% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -107 (1.93) | 60% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | 77% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -126 (1.79) | 63% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -104 (1.96) | 68% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +176 (2.76) | 60% | 17 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +109 (2.09) | 60% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -171 (1.58) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -128 (1.78) | 73% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -118 (1.85) | 73% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -152 (1.66) | 67% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -102 (1.98) | 63% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +102 (2.02) | 75% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -108 (1.93) | 68% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +104 (2.04) | 69% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 70% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -156 (1.64) | 67% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -127 (1.79) | 70% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -133 (1.75) | 76% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -143 (1.70) | 67% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +128 (2.28) | 51% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -200 (1.50) | 63% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 62% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -135 (1.74) | 58% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-07-27 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 59% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -115 (1.87) | 53% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-07-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -166 (1.60) | 65% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -151 (1.66) | 56% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-07-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 62% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -141 (1.71) | 57% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 62% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -130 (1.77) | 55% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +145 (2.45) | 49% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-07-04 | Pitcher Walks | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-07-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 4.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 65% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -175 (1.57) | 62% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 61% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -145 (1.69) | 62% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -122 (1.82) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | 62% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +125 (2.25) | 51% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -160 (1.63) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -136 (1.74) | 59% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +100 (2.00) | 54% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +285 (3.85) | 38% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -172 (1.58) | 61% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +140 (2.40) | 52% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +122 (2.22) | 55% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -139 (1.72) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +220 (3.20) | 40% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -109 (1.92) | 59% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +230 (3.30) | 38% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -112 (1.89) | 59% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +300 (4.00) | 33% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -101 (1.99) | 57% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +200 (3.00) | 41% | 3 | WIN |

