Landen Roupp props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -172 (1.58) | 75% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +104 (2.04) | 83% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +125 (2.25) | 55% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -151 (1.66) | 79% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -187 (1.53) | 77% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +121 (2.21) | 61% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +100 (2.00) | 82% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -105 (1.95) | 71% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -161 (1.62) | 87% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -173 (1.58) | 77% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -147 (1.68) | 73% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +116 (2.16) | 69% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +121 (2.21) | 59% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-27 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +101 (2.01) | 72% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-27 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -129 (1.78) | 85% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -141 (1.71) | 70% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | 4.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Outs | 17.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 5.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Walks | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 64% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -108 (1.93) | 74% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -115 (1.87) | 69% | 16 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +110 (2.10) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | -104 (1.96) | 61% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +131 (2.31) | 51% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -104 (1.96) | 77% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +108 (2.08) | 81% | 17 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +106 (2.06) | 70% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -141 (1.71) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -163 (1.61) | 84% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | +102 (2.02) | 73% | 16 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -163 (1.61) | 69% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -121 (1.83) | 63% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -141 (1.71) | 59% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +145 (2.45) | 51% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +108 (2.08) | 49% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 62% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -102 (1.98) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -190 (1.53) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 61% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +120 (2.20) | 47% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 61% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -112 (1.89) | 55% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -146 (1.68) | 67% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-07-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -164 (1.61) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -160 (1.63) | 69% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 60% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-25 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -180 (1.56) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 59% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +120 (2.20) | 49% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -152 (1.66) | 59% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -134 (1.75) | 53% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 4.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-06-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-06-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 58% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -140 (1.71) | 50% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-06 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 64% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +118 (2.18) | 43% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -130 (1.77) | 65% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 62% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 54% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +310 (4.10) | 33% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -132 (1.76) | 78% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -104 (1.96) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 47% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +300 (4.00) | 29% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -147 (1.68) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -120 (1.83) | 61% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-05-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -146 (1.68) | 65% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-05-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 53% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +115 (2.15) | 54% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-04-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +121 (2.21) | 52% | 3 | LOSS |

