Logan Henderson props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -146 (1.68) | 73% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +104 (2.04) | 81% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +104 (2.04) | 56% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +112 (2.12) | 61% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Pitcher Walks | O 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -114 (1.88) | 73% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | -108 (1.93) | 80% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -150 (1.67) | 77% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -119 (1.84) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -196 (1.51) | 77% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +113 (2.13) | 77% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -108 (1.93) | 71% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -143 (1.70) | 69% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -193 (1.52) | 82% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -122 (1.82) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +111 (2.11) | 78% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Outs | O 14.5 | -178 (1.56) | 71% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -117 (1.85) | 68% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Walks | U 0.5 | +161 (2.61) | 56% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -113 (1.88) | 71% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -152 (1.66) | 70% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +123 (2.23) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -136 (1.74) | 89% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +112 (2.12) | 68% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -142 (1.70) | 67% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -169 (1.59) | 83% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -121 (1.83) | 73% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -124 (1.81) | 64% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -163 (1.61) | 84% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -159 (1.63) | 85% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +123 (2.23) | 76% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -127 (1.79) | 68% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 76% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +101 (2.01) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +120 (2.20) | 71% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -110 (1.91) | 82% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -114 (1.88) | 61% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -185 (1.54) | 80% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -166 (1.60) | 82% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -133 (1.75) | 85% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -118 (1.85) | 79% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +108 (2.08) | 66% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -136 (1.74) | 77% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +116 (2.16) | 61% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -143 (1.70) | 89% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -113 (1.88) | 82% | 19 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +112 (2.12) | 63% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -118 (1.85) | 58% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | +110 (2.10) | 53% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -117 (1.85) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +135 (2.35) | 44% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -152 (1.66) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +103 (2.03) | 54% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 50% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -105 (1.95) | 53% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 49% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -125 (1.80) | 67% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 53% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -169 (1.59) | 62% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +250 (3.50) | 40% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -153 (1.65) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +250 (3.50) | 44% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -167 (1.60) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-10 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -111 (1.90) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +215 (3.15) | 40% | 5 | LOSS |

