Logan Webb props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -146 (1.68) | 71% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -112 (1.89) | 83% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +126 (2.26) | 69% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +115 (2.15) | 63% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 53% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -134 (1.75) | 82% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +141 (2.41) | 67% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -147 (1.68) | 78% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | 76% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 76% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +103 (2.03) | 87% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -158 (1.63) | 84% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +119 (2.19) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -118 (1.85) | 77% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -116 (1.86) | 76% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +112 (2.12) | 87% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +117 (2.17) | 54% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -113 (1.88) | 65% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 77% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -169 (1.59) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -118 (1.85) | 85% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 20.5 | -133 (1.75) | 85% | 18 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -127 (1.79) | 76% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 77% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -136 (1.74) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +105 (2.05) | 81% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -131 (1.76) | 74% | 24 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +118 (2.18) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -133 (1.75) | 69% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -118 (1.85) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +114 (2.14) | 53% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -136 (1.74) | 62% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -101 (1.99) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +122 (2.22) | 61% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +125 (2.25) | 53% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -125 (1.80) | 61% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-07-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -170 (1.59) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 60% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-08 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 57% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -155 (1.65) | 66% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-06-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -156 (1.64) | 61% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -141 (1.71) | 59% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -148 (1.68) | 56% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -160 (1.63) | 58% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | 55% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-14 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 54% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +120 (2.20) | 48% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -137 (1.73) | 60% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 51% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +113 (2.13) | 61% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -115 (1.87) | 59% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +121 (2.21) | 52% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-04-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -215 (1.47) | 74% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-04-30 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -121 (1.83) | 61% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 60% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 4.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-04-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-04-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 60% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +215 (3.15) | 40% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-17 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +142 (2.42) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +370 (4.70) | — | 6 | LOSS |

