Michael Lorenzen props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -112 (1.89) | 62% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -159 (1.63) | 94% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -144 (1.69) | 75% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +144 (2.44) | 56% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -161 (1.62) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 6.5 | -154 (1.65) | 74% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -149 (1.67) | 89% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -147 (1.68) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -121 (1.83) | 61% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -115 (1.87) | 61% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -165 (1.61) | 55% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 54% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -106 (1.94) | 53% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -130 (1.77) | 63% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -126 (1.79) | 56% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 64% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +110 (2.10) | 53% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 3.5 | -125 (1.80) | 58% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +112 (2.12) | 55% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -160 (1.63) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -122 (1.82) | 61% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-02 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 59% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 68% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -185 (1.54) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -146 (1.68) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -142 (1.70) | 64% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -133 (1.75) | 61% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -153 (1.65) | 63% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 3.5 | -145 (1.69) | 59% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | +105 (2.05) | 58% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-06-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -121 (1.83) | 65% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-06-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +100 (2.00) | 51% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-05-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | 62% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -125 (1.80) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -114 (1.88) | 64% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 3.5 | +116 (2.16) | 56% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 2.5 | -185 (1.54) | 72% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 3.5 | +120 (2.20) | 53% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-05-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +110 (2.10) | 66% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -144 (1.69) | 63% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -144 (1.69) | 65% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -110 (1.91) | 59% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 3.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 3.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-04-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -160 (1.63) | 67% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-30 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -143 (1.70) | 65% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +155 (2.55) | 46% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +290 (3.90) | 34% | 3 | LOSS |

