Michael Wacha props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +117 (2.17) | 62% | 19 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +116 (2.16) | 56% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -162 (1.62) | 81% | 17 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -101 (1.99) | 62% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -106 (1.94) | 74% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -107 (1.93) | 81% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +129 (2.29) | 59% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +103 (2.03) | 59% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -138 (1.72) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -101 (1.99) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -108 (1.93) | 74% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -106 (1.94) | 60% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +122 (2.22) | 62% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -128 (1.78) | 77% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 69% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +115 (2.15) | 75% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -163 (1.61) | 75% | 18 | WIN |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -142 (1.70) | 75% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 79% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -127 (1.79) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -121 (1.83) | 74% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +163 (2.63) | 63% | 24 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +130 (2.30) | 55% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -112 (1.89) | 76% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -117 (1.85) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +112 (2.12) | 66% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -207 (1.48) | 82% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -156 (1.64) | 69% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -124 (1.81) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -167 (1.60) | 73% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +109 (2.09) | 70% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -146 (1.68) | 78% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +101 (2.01) | 60% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +160 (2.60) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -146 (1.68) | 78% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +106 (2.06) | 70% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +105 (2.05) | 63% | 20 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +102 (2.02) | 58% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -126 (1.79) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +102 (2.02) | 65% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -175 (1.57) | 79% | 17 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -105 (1.95) | 65% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -115 (1.87) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +107 (2.07) | 60% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -150 (1.67) | 63% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 59% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -159 (1.63) | 58% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +105 (2.05) | 60% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-07-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 60% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -130 (1.77) | 61% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 53% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -108 (1.93) | 60% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-07-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 55% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -132 (1.76) | 60% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-06-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -121 (1.83) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 58% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -157 (1.64) | 54% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 57% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +125 (2.25) | 45% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -120 (1.83) | 63% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 53% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -125 (1.80) | 68% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -112 (1.89) | 59% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -141 (1.71) | 64% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +255 (3.55) | 39% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +250 (3.50) | 36% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -120 (1.83) | 65% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-05-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -240 (1.42) | 74% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-05-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 65% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -110 (1.91) | 59% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-05-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +118 (2.18) | 54% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -165 (1.61) | 68% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-04-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -155 (1.65) | 66% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-17 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +138 (2.38) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +175 (2.75) | — | 6 | LOSS |

