Nolan McLean props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 83% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +112 (2.12) | 67% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -115 (1.87) | 67% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -109 (1.92) | 66% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +134 (2.34) | 55% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -163 (1.61) | 83% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -149 (1.67) | 80% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -126 (1.79) | 66% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -124 (1.81) | 64% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -123 (1.81) | 87% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +108 (2.08) | 77% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -109 (1.92) | 61% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -146 (1.68) | 74% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +123 (2.23) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +117 (2.17) | 74% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -105 (1.95) | 79% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +133 (2.33) | 62% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -139 (1.72) | 76% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -195 (1.51) | 77% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +115 (2.15) | 73% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +128 (2.28) | 63% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +107 (2.07) | 58% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -169 (1.59) | 77% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 80% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -108 (1.93) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +118 (2.18) | 67% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -138 (1.72) | 70% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 72% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 57% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +114 (2.14) | 69% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +124 (2.24) | 66% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -140 (1.71) | 69% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 73% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -139 (1.72) | 76% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +104 (2.04) | 67% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -161 (1.62) | 76% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 77% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -157 (1.64) | 82% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +117 (2.17) | 61% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -129 (1.78) | 70% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -167 (1.60) | 72% | 3 | WIN |

