Paul Skenes props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | +109 (2.09) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -148 (1.68) | 77% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -125 (1.80) | 80% | 19 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +116 (2.16) | 72% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -158 (1.63) | 73% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +124 (2.24) | 54% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -104 (1.96) | 79% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -123 (1.81) | 88% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -116 (1.86) | 77% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -111 (1.90) | 75% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -161 (1.62) | 79% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -143 (1.70) | 75% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -108 (1.93) | 65% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -144 (1.69) | 75% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | +103 (2.03) | 85% | 16 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | +118 (2.18) | 76% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +104 (2.04) | 59% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -119 (1.84) | 64% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -153 (1.65) | 76% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -123 (1.81) | 86% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -144 (1.69) | 75% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -123 (1.81) | 62% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -144 (1.69) | 71% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -123 (1.81) | 69% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -105 (1.95) | 81% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -147 (1.68) | 68% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -124 (1.81) | 68% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -126 (1.79) | 63% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -112 (1.89) | 76% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | +122 (2.22) | 57% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +116 (2.16) | 63% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -136 (1.74) | 75% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -146 (1.68) | 67% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -125 (1.80) | 87% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -151 (1.66) | 67% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | 69% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -160 (1.63) | 64% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -174 (1.57) | 61% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -118 (1.85) | 61% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -117 (1.85) | 78% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-07-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 67% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-07-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 7.5 | -130 (1.77) | 51% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -151 (1.66) | 64% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -150 (1.67) | 62% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 65% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 61% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | +105 (2.05) | 48% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 52% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -110 (1.91) | 50% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 63% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 67% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -160 (1.63) | 65% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 55% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 7.5 | -155 (1.65) | 51% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 65% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -102 (1.98) | 61% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-06-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -124 (1.81) | 57% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-06-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -105 (1.95) | 57% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-06-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -160 (1.63) | 59% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-06-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -110 (1.91) | 54% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-05-23 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -167 (1.60) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -250 (1.40) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 63% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -213 (1.47) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +109 (2.09) | 66% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +220 (3.20) | 47% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | -121 (1.83) | 70% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -155 (1.65) | 67% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-05-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +111 (2.11) | 54% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +205 (3.05) | 41% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -153 (1.65) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +180 (2.80) | 43% | 7 | LOSS |

