Peter Lambert props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -111 (1.90) | 72% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -121 (1.83) | 74% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | +101 (2.01) | 65% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +119 (2.19) | 64% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -131 (1.76) | 68% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -128 (1.78) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +116 (2.16) | 65% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -137 (1.73) | 87% | 16 | WIN |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +114 (2.14) | 57% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +118 (2.18) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -113 (1.88) | 74% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -139 (1.72) | 81% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -104 (1.96) | 77% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +117 (2.17) | 66% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | 52% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -138 (1.72) | 79% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -105 (1.95) | 73% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -113 (1.88) | 78% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -123 (1.81) | 64% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -143 (1.70) | 79% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -104 (1.96) | 72% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -103 (1.97) | 77% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -125 (1.80) | 69% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 76% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -102 (1.98) | 72% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -111 (1.90) | 82% | 17 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -155 (1.65) | 67% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -177 (1.56) | 80% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 84% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +104 (2.04) | 73% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -117 (1.85) | 87% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -119 (1.84) | 62% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +153 (2.53) | 50% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -132 (1.76) | 81% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +111 (2.11) | 71% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -113 (1.88) | 80% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +120 (2.20) | 53% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +136 (2.36) | 52% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -151 (1.66) | 79% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +123 (2.23) | 72% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | +104 (2.04) | 61% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -164 (1.61) | 72% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +119 (2.19) | 57% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 61% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -125 (1.80) | 56% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -225 (1.44) | 63% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 65% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +121 (2.21) | 54% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -118 (1.85) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -124 (1.81) | 55% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-07-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-07-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +102 (2.02) | 59% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | 55% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 62% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -155 (1.65) | 61% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -135 (1.74) | 70% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-06-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +114 (2.14) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-17 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -190 (1.53) | 66% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -121 (1.83) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -167 (1.60) | 55% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -115 (1.87) | 58% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +106 (2.06) | 55% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -140 (1.71) | 61% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 53% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -121 (1.83) | 53% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +300 (4.00) | 35% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -135 (1.74) | 63% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +125 (2.25) | 53% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -109 (1.92) | 52% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 61% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +235 (3.35) | 35% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +235 (3.35) | 38% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -132 (1.76) | 63% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-30 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -159 (1.63) | 67% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -118 (1.85) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +188 (2.88) | 42% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 3.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-04-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |

