Randy Dobnak props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -131 (1.76) | 70% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +109 (2.09) | 72% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +126 (2.26) | 61% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +102 (2.02) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +134 (2.34) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -119 (1.84) | 74% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -117 (1.85) | 81% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -148 (1.68) | 69% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | +112 (2.12) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -103 (1.97) | 68% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -114 (1.88) | 79% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -137 (1.73) | 81% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -143 (1.70) | 70% | 17 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | +110 (2.10) | 57% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +114 (2.14) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -111 (1.90) | 75% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 6.5 | -155 (1.65) | 92% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -124 (1.81) | 74% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 71% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -109 (1.92) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -113 (1.88) | 82% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -114 (1.88) | 81% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -137 (1.73) | 80% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -116 (1.86) | 63% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +107 (2.07) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -131 (1.76) | 87% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -114 (1.88) | 85% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -123 (1.81) | 87% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +113 (2.13) | 55% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-26 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +144 (2.44) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -159 (1.63) | 87% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +102 (2.02) | 89% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | +104 (2.04) | 82% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -147 (1.68) | 72% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 53% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -116 (1.86) | 84% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -119 (1.84) | 89% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -112 (1.89) | 82% | 17 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -145 (1.69) | 78% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -145 (1.69) | 93% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +115 (2.15) | 94% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -159 (1.63) | 79% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +112 (2.12) | 65% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +146 (2.46) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 75% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 53% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 2.5 | -132 (1.76) | 49% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +117 (2.17) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-23 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -192 (1.52) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |

