Ryan Johnson props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -143 (1.70) | 75% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -113 (1.88) | 76% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -141 (1.71) | 79% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -144 (1.69) | 66% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -167 (1.60) | 82% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -143 (1.70) | 80% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +121 (2.21) | 80% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | +100 (2.00) | 76% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -109 (1.92) | 67% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -124 (1.81) | 77% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +119 (2.19) | 81% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -121 (1.83) | 74% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -169 (1.59) | 76% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -193 (1.52) | 80% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +103 (2.03) | 69% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -122 (1.82) | 67% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | -109 (1.92) | 77% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +105 (2.05) | 70% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +107 (2.07) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -131 (1.76) | 93% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -159 (1.63) | 93% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -114 (1.88) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +114 (2.14) | 75% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -162 (1.62) | 96% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +123 (2.23) | 63% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +142 (2.42) | 53% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -126 (1.79) | 67% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +107 (2.07) | 79% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -157 (1.64) | 99% | 16 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +127 (2.27) | 66% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -113 (1.88) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +110 (2.10) | 77% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -182 (1.55) | 99% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -162 (1.62) | 83% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -150 (1.67) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -129 (1.78) | 80% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +125 (2.25) | 85% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -142 (1.70) | 76% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +121 (2.21) | 62% | 5 | LOSS |

