Sean Manaea props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -125 (1.80) | 69% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +100 (2.00) | 69% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +102 (2.02) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +113 (2.13) | 60% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Outs | O 14.5 | -164 (1.61) | 70% | 18 | WIN |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -107 (1.93) | 71% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -147 (1.68) | 77% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | O 4.5 | -122 (1.82) | 65% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -106 (1.94) | 66% | 16 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -154 (1.65) | 83% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -196 (1.51) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -107 (1.93) | 61% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -127 (1.79) | 72% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +101 (2.01) | 75% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -137 (1.73) | 73% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -124 (1.81) | 63% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -106 (1.94) | 74% | 11 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +128 (2.28) | 70% | 17 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -121 (1.83) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +121 (2.21) | 54% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-27 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -121 (1.83) | 69% | 17 | WIN |
| 2026-08-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +126 (2.26) | 57% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -109 (1.92) | 71% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +114 (2.14) | 61% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -158 (1.63) | 79% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -158 (1.63) | 80% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +110 (2.10) | 75% | 19 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +104 (2.04) | 65% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +116 (2.16) | 58% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +114 (2.14) | 70% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -123 (1.81) | 79% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -145 (1.69) | 70% | 11 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -114 (1.88) | 63% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -131 (1.76) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +100 (2.00) | 59% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 52% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-07-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +114 (2.14) | 60% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -162 (1.62) | 68% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 51% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 65% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +260 (3.60) | 46% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +130 (2.30) | 62% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 68% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -109 (1.92) | 65% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -167 (1.60) | 59% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +127 (2.27) | 66% | 5 | LOSS |

