Seth Lugo props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 60% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | O 4.5 | -151 (1.66) | 70% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -189 (1.53) | 90% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -123 (1.81) | 70% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +102 (2.02) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -134 (1.75) | 65% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | O 5.5 | -111 (1.90) | 60% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -121 (1.83) | 88% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -149 (1.67) | 75% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -153 (1.65) | 69% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +103 (2.03) | 60% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -144 (1.69) | 83% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +133 (2.33) | 68% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +137 (2.37) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -136 (1.74) | 67% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 6.5 | -108 (1.93) | 79% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +102 (2.02) | 86% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -148 (1.68) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -172 (1.58) | 74% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -121 (1.83) | 65% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -115 (1.87) | 72% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -113 (1.88) | 81% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +109 (2.09) | 61% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -103 (1.97) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 6.5 | -158 (1.63) | 84% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +110 (2.10) | 77% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +101 (2.01) | 64% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +101 (2.01) | 65% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +100 (2.00) | 75% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +120 (2.20) | 77% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -115 (1.87) | 73% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +106 (2.06) | 59% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -140 (1.71) | 81% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -110 (1.91) | 72% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -149 (1.67) | 85% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +119 (2.19) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +115 (2.15) | 76% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -115 (1.87) | 77% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -166 (1.60) | 73% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -194 (1.52) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -110 (1.91) | 66% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -140 (1.71) | 63% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +155 (2.55) | 62% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -160 (1.63) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +122 (2.22) | 52% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -120 (1.83) | 60% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +112 (2.12) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -108 (1.93) | 54% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -172 (1.58) | 62% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 58% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | 61% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 61% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +104 (2.04) | 59% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -128 (1.78) | 58% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-07-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +115 (2.15) | 57% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -155 (1.65) | 64% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +110 (2.10) | 48% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -118 (1.85) | 59% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -146 (1.68) | 59% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-25 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 54% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 57% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -165 (1.61) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 54% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -115 (1.87) | 50% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -146 (1.68) | 61% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +101 (2.01) | 57% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 53% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +260 (3.60) | 40% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -202 (1.50) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -127 (1.79) | 48% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +245 (3.45) | 37% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -245 (1.41) | 71% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-05-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 63% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +325 (4.25) | 35% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 59% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +205 (3.05) | 41% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-04-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 66% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +110 (2.10) | 54% | 3 | LOSS |

