Shane Baz props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Outs | 15.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 5.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-09-21 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -129 (1.78) | 87% | 20 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +117 (2.17) | 54% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 68% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -156 (1.64) | 84% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -108 (1.93) | 60% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +113 (2.13) | 58% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +142 (2.42) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 70% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -153 (1.65) | 84% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -103 (1.97) | 64% | 17 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -139 (1.72) | 67% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +102 (2.02) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | +103 (2.03) | 64% | 19 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -166 (1.60) | 75% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 65% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +111 (2.11) | 74% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +102 (2.02) | 73% | 17 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -156 (1.64) | 73% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 70% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -112 (1.89) | 70% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +115 (2.15) | 70% | 17 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +100 (2.00) | 58% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +101 (2.01) | 68% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -124 (1.81) | 75% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -159 (1.63) | 68% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -122 (1.82) | 72% | 19 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +122 (2.22) | 66% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -104 (1.96) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -109 (1.92) | 78% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -112 (1.89) | 67% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +119 (2.19) | 65% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -125 (1.80) | 63% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +136 (2.36) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -121 (1.83) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | O 5.5 | +102 (2.02) | 58% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +108 (2.08) | 68% | 24 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -128 (1.78) | 67% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -102 (1.98) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +110 (2.10) | 51% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-01 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 49% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +120 (2.20) | 54% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 52% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +118 (2.18) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +110 (2.10) | 53% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 67% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -140 (1.71) | 59% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -130 (1.77) | 58% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 56% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -130 (1.77) | 61% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -122 (1.82) | 60% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 58% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-18 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 57% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 54% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +115 (2.15) | 51% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -150 (1.67) | 64% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 53% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -160 (1.63) | 63% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-06-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 51% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 60% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +245 (3.45) | 37% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +210 (3.10) | 41% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -114 (1.88) | 65% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -165 (1.61) | 60% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 59% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-05-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +290 (3.90) | 34% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -245 (1.41) | 77% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 67% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-04-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +106 (2.06) | — | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -102 (1.98) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +230 (3.30) | 38% | 6 | LOSS |

