Shota Imanaga props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +124 (2.24) | 56% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -106 (1.94) | 78% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +113 (2.13) | 73% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +124 (2.24) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +101 (2.01) | 68% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +120 (2.20) | 78% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -168 (1.60) | 80% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -144 (1.69) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -174 (1.57) | 76% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -116 (1.86) | 71% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -104 (1.96) | 85% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -123 (1.81) | 84% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 78% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +122 (2.22) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -113 (1.88) | 65% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | +101 (2.01) | 79% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -136 (1.74) | 72% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -185 (1.54) | 77% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -120 (1.83) | 80% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -149 (1.67) | 83% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -146 (1.68) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -123 (1.81) | 73% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +114 (2.14) | 75% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -109 (1.92) | 66% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -107 (1.93) | 78% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -167 (1.60) | 74% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -109 (1.92) | 65% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +126 (2.26) | 76% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +111 (2.11) | 71% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -146 (1.68) | 77% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -150 (1.67) | 75% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +119 (2.19) | 73% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -121 (1.83) | 71% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -181 (1.55) | 82% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +110 (2.10) | 53% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -138 (1.72) | 76% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +116 (2.16) | 70% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-07-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +102 (2.02) | 61% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -121 (1.83) | 64% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -132 (1.76) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 66% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -190 (1.53) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -119 (1.84) | 61% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-10 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -115 (1.87) | 57% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +124 (2.24) | 52% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -154 (1.65) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +110 (2.10) | 50% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-06-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 5.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 4.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-06-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +110 (2.10) | 54% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -160 (1.63) | 65% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 3.5 | +105 (2.05) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 55% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-06-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +310 (4.10) | 43% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -155 (1.65) | 69% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -139 (1.72) | 61% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -160 (1.63) | 61% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 58% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +108 (2.08) | 54% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -132 (1.76) | 69% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +188 (2.88) | 43% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -119 (1.84) | 64% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-05-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -157 (1.64) | 67% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-05-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 50% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-02 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -139 (1.72) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +245 (3.45) | 37% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -160 (1.63) | 68% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-04-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 58% | 4 | LOSS |

