Taj Bradley props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +105 (2.05) | 79% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | +114 (2.14) | 57% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -164 (1.61) | 73% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -116 (1.86) | 86% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +117 (2.17) | 71% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | +108 (2.08) | 62% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +124 (2.24) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +101 (2.01) | 79% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -120 (1.83) | 78% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +111 (2.11) | 67% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -149 (1.67) | 72% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -139 (1.72) | 67% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -107 (1.93) | 74% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +109 (2.09) | 74% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -119 (1.84) | 62% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +125 (2.25) | 54% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 59% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +121 (2.21) | 67% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +113 (2.13) | 77% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -102 (1.98) | 62% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +144 (2.44) | 52% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -112 (1.89) | 64% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -123 (1.81) | 84% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -110 (1.91) | 81% | 20 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -118 (1.85) | 62% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -109 (1.92) | 59% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -164 (1.61) | 83% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -107 (1.93) | 75% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -105 (1.95) | 62% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -185 (1.54) | 78% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -112 (1.89) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +102 (2.02) | 71% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -138 (1.72) | 69% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -155 (1.65) | 70% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | -132 (1.76) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 62% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | +100 (2.00) | 54% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +155 (2.55) | 52% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 59% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -125 (1.80) | 57% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -155 (1.65) | 63% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-23 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -190 (1.53) | 61% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -147 (1.68) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 61% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +215 (3.15) | 39% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -114 (1.88) | 59% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | 47% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -155 (1.65) | 62% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-07-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -138 (1.72) | 60% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-07-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -136 (1.74) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -128 (1.78) | 59% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -106 (1.94) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -115 (1.87) | 69% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -160 (1.63) | 51% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -102 (1.98) | 50% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -130 (1.77) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 59% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -150 (1.67) | 63% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 61% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 64% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +230 (3.30) | 38% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +320 (4.20) | 31% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -225 (1.44) | 75% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -102 (1.98) | 57% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 61% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +220 (3.20) | 39% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -134 (1.75) | 64% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +300 (4.00) | 33% | 3 | WIN |

