Tanner Bibee props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +128 (2.28) | 62% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +107 (2.07) | 61% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +134 (2.34) | 71% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +106 (2.06) | 67% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -144 (1.69) | 78% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -111 (1.90) | 69% | 20 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +128 (2.28) | 57% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +106 (2.06) | 64% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -132 (1.76) | 84% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -111 (1.90) | 66% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -151 (1.66) | 82% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +101 (2.01) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -126 (1.79) | 68% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +115 (2.15) | 79% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +137 (2.37) | 59% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -152 (1.66) | 68% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -139 (1.72) | 66% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -138 (1.72) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +112 (2.12) | 67% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +130 (2.30) | 59% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -110 (1.91) | 69% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -116 (1.86) | 69% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -209 (1.48) | 84% | 18 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -109 (1.92) | 71% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +148 (2.48) | 60% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -134 (1.75) | 66% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +109 (2.09) | 61% | 19 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -109 (1.92) | 63% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 59% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -124 (1.81) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -122 (1.82) | 51% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +142 (2.42) | 58% | 17 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -120 (1.83) | 76% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 57% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -128 (1.78) | 55% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -121 (1.83) | 61% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 58% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +132 (2.32) | 53% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -115 (1.87) | 60% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-20 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -105 (1.95) | 58% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-11 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +101 (2.01) | 58% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 61% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +121 (2.21) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -160 (1.63) | 58% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -186 (1.54) | 61% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -162 (1.62) | 60% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-06-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -162 (1.62) | 67% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 54% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -165 (1.61) | 59% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -102 (1.98) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +125 (2.25) | 53% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 52% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +260 (3.60) | 44% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -130 (1.77) | 65% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -143 (1.70) | 61% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -138 (1.72) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +260 (3.60) | 45% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 51% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -165 (1.61) | 49% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +120 (2.20) | 52% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 62% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +116 (2.16) | 53% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -136 (1.74) | — | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -167 (1.60) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +205 (3.05) | 41% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -185 (1.54) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-17 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -176 (1.57) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +200 (3.00) | — | 5 | LOSS |

