Tarik Skubal props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -124 (1.81) | 70% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -135 (1.74) | 84% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +124 (2.24) | 62% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | -137 (1.73) | 74% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -152 (1.66) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -104 (1.96) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -110 (1.91) | 78% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +156 (2.56) | 65% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | +108 (2.08) | 63% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | +123 (2.23) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -156 (1.64) | 81% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +129 (2.29) | 67% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | -139 (1.72) | 78% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | +108 (2.08) | 55% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -149 (1.67) | 83% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -153 (1.65) | 76% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | -120 (1.83) | 70% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -118 (1.85) | 61% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -120 (1.83) | 75% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -185 (1.54) | 83% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | -105 (1.95) | 74% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -127 (1.79) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 61% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -151 (1.66) | 76% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +153 (2.53) | 67% | 22 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 8.5 | -106 (1.94) | 78% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 63% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -134 (1.75) | 80% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -145 (1.69) | 86% | 17 | WIN |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 8.5 | -152 (1.66) | 79% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -218 (1.46) | 75% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -123 (1.81) | 77% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -128 (1.78) | 82% | 18 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | -158 (1.63) | 74% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -131 (1.76) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -106 (1.94) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -134 (1.75) | 83% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -133 (1.75) | 84% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 8.5 | -122 (1.82) | 77% | 11 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -116 (1.86) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -130 (1.77) | 84% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -212 (1.47) | 81% | 18 | WIN |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | -137 (1.73) | 68% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | 70% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | +116 (2.16) | 60% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -142 (1.70) | 81% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -104 (1.96) | 75% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 8.5 | -147 (1.68) | 72% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-07-29 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -222 (1.45) | 69% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -118 (1.85) | 56% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 8.5 | +106 (2.06) | 49% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 7.5 | -148 (1.68) | 53% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-07-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -103 (1.97) | 53% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | +255 (3.55) | 48% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -240 (1.42) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 52% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 7.5 | -118 (1.85) | 52% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 8.5 | -145 (1.69) | 66% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 60% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-30 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -190 (1.53) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -170 (1.59) | 58% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-06-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | +107 (2.07) | 56% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -130 (1.77) | 53% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-06-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 52% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -124 (1.81) | 51% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-06-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | +101 (2.01) | 52% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +280 (3.80) | 31% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-05-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 5.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-04-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-04-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +121 (2.21) | 52% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-23 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -167 (1.60) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -131 (1.76) | 63% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +285 (3.85) | 34% | 5 | WIN |

