Trevor Rogers props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +151 (2.51) | 60% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -159 (1.63) | 69% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -153 (1.65) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -133 (1.75) | 67% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +104 (2.04) | 63% | 24 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -114 (1.88) | 66% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -146 (1.68) | 86% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -122 (1.82) | 76% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 6.5 | -158 (1.63) | 89% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +141 (2.41) | 61% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -126 (1.79) | 77% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -153 (1.65) | 85% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -169 (1.59) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -154 (1.65) | 73% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +133 (2.33) | 66% | 22 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +126 (2.26) | 63% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -225 (1.44) | 83% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 73% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +112 (2.12) | 73% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +105 (2.05) | 69% | 20 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -103 (1.97) | 61% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -190 (1.53) | 80% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -134 (1.75) | 77% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-27 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -107 (1.93) | 76% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-27 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +112 (2.12) | 64% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -152 (1.66) | 68% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-08-27 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 78% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -146 (1.68) | 81% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -139 (1.72) | 80% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +136 (2.36) | 64% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -123 (1.81) | 65% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -212 (1.47) | 78% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -121 (1.83) | 76% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -116 (1.86) | 78% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +114 (2.14) | 66% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +102 (2.02) | 62% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -129 (1.78) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -134 (1.75) | 73% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -129 (1.78) | 76% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +112 (2.12) | 62% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +124 (2.24) | 54% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -136 (1.74) | 73% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 63% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -124 (1.81) | 49% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +120 (2.20) | 69% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -160 (1.63) | 75% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -138 (1.72) | 62% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-29 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -132 (1.76) | 52% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-07-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -166 (1.60) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -105 (1.95) | 60% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -147 (1.68) | 64% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-18 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -138 (1.72) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -104 (1.96) | 63% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -130 (1.77) | 70% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -112 (1.89) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +104 (2.04) | 65% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +113 (2.13) | 62% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -154 (1.65) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 66% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -115 (1.87) | 65% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-14 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +101 (2.01) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +112 (2.12) | 64% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 64% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -133 (1.75) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -141 (1.71) | 66% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-04 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 65% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 62% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +150 (2.50) | 53% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -106 (1.94) | 63% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-05-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +155 (2.55) | 52% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-25 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 58% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +112 (2.12) | 54% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +155 (2.55) | 47% | 2 | WIN |

