Tyler Glasnow props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +117 (2.17) | 56% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | -110 (1.91) | 84% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +101 (2.01) | 66% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | +122 (2.22) | 60% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -199 (1.50) | 76% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -122 (1.82) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +106 (2.06) | 83% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -129 (1.78) | 72% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | +108 (2.08) | 60% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -107 (1.93) | 60% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +108 (2.08) | 56% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -168 (1.60) | 86% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +106 (2.06) | 83% | 19 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | +120 (2.20) | 58% | 11 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +114 (2.14) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -129 (1.78) | 63% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +106 (2.06) | 75% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | +103 (2.03) | 82% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | +116 (2.16) | 63% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +106 (2.06) | 66% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +107 (2.07) | 60% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -139 (1.72) | 88% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +104 (2.04) | 76% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | -153 (1.65) | 76% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +111 (2.11) | 67% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -124 (1.81) | 67% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +109 (2.09) | 85% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -173 (1.58) | 89% | 18 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | -126 (1.79) | 77% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +101 (2.01) | 72% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -103 (1.97) | 83% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | +100 (2.00) | 60% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 64% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -166 (1.60) | 94% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -133 (1.75) | 65% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | +110 (2.10) | 59% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -124 (1.81) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +265 (3.65) | 36% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +118 (2.18) | 53% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +255 (3.55) | 36% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 66% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +285 (3.85) | 34% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-17 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +265 (3.65) | — | 7 | LOSS |

