Tyler Mahle props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +107 (2.07) | 75% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +114 (2.14) | 58% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Pitcher Outs | O 13.5 | -121 (1.83) | 73% | 19 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +131 (2.31) | 52% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -112 (1.89) | 78% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -144 (1.69) | 74% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Pitcher Outs | O 14.5 | -139 (1.72) | 71% | 21 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -116 (1.86) | 67% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -141 (1.71) | 78% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -107 (1.93) | 80% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -163 (1.61) | 78% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -123 (1.81) | 69% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +108 (2.08) | 71% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +104 (2.04) | 76% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 86% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +112 (2.12) | 69% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -117 (1.85) | 70% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -118 (1.85) | 72% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +106 (2.06) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -133 (1.75) | 68% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -106 (1.94) | 67% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -147 (1.68) | 81% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +114 (2.14) | 67% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -119 (1.84) | 64% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +100 (2.00) | 58% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +113 (2.13) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -110 (1.91) | 70% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +104 (2.04) | 78% | 20 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +104 (2.04) | 68% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -106 (1.94) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -167 (1.60) | 76% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -118 (1.85) | 76% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Outs | O 15.5 | +114 (2.14) | 59% | 15 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -155 (1.65) | 69% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -198 (1.51) | 87% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +106 (2.06) | 74% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -114 (1.88) | 69% | 20 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -104 (1.96) | 58% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +138 (2.38) | 57% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +124 (2.24) | 52% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +107 (2.07) | 70% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | +100 (2.00) | 63% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +127 (2.27) | 61% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -107 (1.93) | 65% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -106 (1.94) | 69% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -111 (1.90) | 72% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -160 (1.63) | 65% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-08-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 53% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 62% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +110 (2.10) | 54% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -167 (1.60) | 68% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -121 (1.83) | 62% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-11 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 65% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +125 (2.25) | 52% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +102 (2.02) | 66% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 3.5 | -105 (1.95) | 59% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +120 (2.20) | 46% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -112 (1.89) | 62% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -154 (1.65) | 52% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 70% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +104 (2.04) | 63% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -105 (1.95) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +108 (2.08) | 62% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 63% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-05-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +300 (4.00) | 34% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -163 (1.61) | 62% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-05-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +250 (3.50) | 38% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -158 (1.63) | 67% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-05-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 52% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +325 (4.25) | 32% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -122 (1.82) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -250 (1.40) | 77% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 57% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -101 (1.99) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-22 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +112 (2.12) | 54% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +175 (2.75) | 44% | 5 | LOSS |

