Walbert Ureña props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -147 (1.68) | 78% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +122 (2.22) | 80% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -111 (1.90) | 74% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +108 (2.08) | 57% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -177 (1.56) | 81% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +109 (2.09) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -142 (1.70) | 80% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -110 (1.91) | 77% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +128 (2.28) | 58% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -153 (1.65) | 79% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +101 (2.01) | 84% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -125 (1.80) | 80% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -113 (1.88) | 61% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -178 (1.56) | 77% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -149 (1.67) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +121 (2.21) | 83% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -130 (1.77) | 77% | 24 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +124 (2.24) | 56% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -139 (1.72) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -129 (1.78) | 89% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -152 (1.66) | 80% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -132 (1.76) | 74% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +121 (2.21) | 67% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -120 (1.83) | 93% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -114 (1.88) | 73% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +128 (2.28) | 64% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +152 (2.52) | 48% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 81% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +117 (2.17) | 86% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -122 (1.82) | 71% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -118 (1.85) | 66% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | 81% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -108 (1.93) | 84% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -109 (1.92) | 66% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -163 (1.61) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +102 (2.02) | 57% | 3 | WIN |

