Walker Buehler props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | +106 (2.06) | 65% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | -167 (1.60) | 76% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Pitcher Outs | O 11.5 | -115 (1.87) | 60% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -112 (1.89) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +149 (2.49) | 51% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -166 (1.60) | 72% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -142 (1.70) | 82% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -154 (1.65) | 90% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +112 (2.12) | 61% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -173 (1.58) | 78% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -144 (1.69) | 82% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -147 (1.68) | 91% | 20 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -162 (1.62) | 81% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -133 (1.75) | 76% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +124 (2.24) | 83% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +100 (2.00) | 70% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | +113 (2.13) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +141 (2.41) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +122 (2.22) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -134 (1.75) | 85% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -214 (1.47) | 83% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +133 (2.33) | 54% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-09 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +102 (2.02) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -158 (1.63) | 75% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -146 (1.68) | 79% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +119 (2.19) | 65% | 15 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -121 (1.83) | 78% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -152 (1.66) | 77% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +119 (2.19) | 77% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -196 (1.51) | 79% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | +109 (2.09) | 61% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +102 (2.02) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -138 (1.72) | 75% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -104 (1.96) | 77% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -138 (1.72) | 78% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +114 (2.14) | 57% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | 68% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -129 (1.78) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +102 (2.02) | 73% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +125 (2.25) | 70% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +123 (2.23) | 60% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +144 (2.44) | 50% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -152 (1.66) | 69% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -113 (1.88) | 71% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +111 (2.11) | 74% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -134 (1.75) | 72% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +106 (2.06) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +110 (2.10) | 70% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -183 (1.55) | 80% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +112 (2.12) | 58% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -159 (1.63) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -164 (1.61) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -164 (1.61) | 57% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -187 (1.53) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -107 (1.93) | 54% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +125 (2.25) | 48% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -139 (1.72) | 65% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -134 (1.75) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -146 (1.68) | 59% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -170 (1.59) | 67% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -141 (1.71) | 63% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-06 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | 46% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -121 (1.83) | 72% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-01 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -161 (1.62) | 69% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -180 (1.56) | 68% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-06-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -129 (1.78) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -127 (1.79) | 57% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -165 (1.61) | 65% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-06-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-14 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -197 (1.51) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -159 (1.63) | 64% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -165 (1.61) | 65% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-06-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -138 (1.72) | 54% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +290 (3.90) | 39% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -133 (1.75) | 64% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -147 (1.68) | 56% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -136 (1.74) | 58% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +290 (3.90) | 42% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -162 (1.62) | 68% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -166 (1.60) | 68% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -130 (1.77) | 63% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-04-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -130 (1.77) | 64% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-04-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -108 (1.93) | 59% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 55% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +285 (3.85) | 34% | 2 | WIN |

