Zack Wheeler props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +106 (2.06) | 78% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | +116 (2.16) | 57% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +104 (2.04) | 69% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -123 (1.81) | 79% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +123 (2.23) | 74% | 17 | WIN |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -116 (1.86) | 67% | 11 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -185 (1.54) | 79% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | 77% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -102 (1.98) | 77% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +134 (2.34) | 78% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | +102 (2.02) | 57% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +150 (2.50) | 50% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +104 (2.04) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-10 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -162 (1.62) | 82% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-10 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +118 (2.18) | 84% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -120 (1.83) | 66% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-10 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +127 (2.27) | 54% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +128 (2.28) | 53% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -113 (1.88) | 74% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +129 (2.29) | 87% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -106 (1.94) | 70% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -121 (1.83) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -129 (1.78) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -130 (1.77) | 74% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +130 (2.30) | 90% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | -144 (1.69) | 80% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -104 (1.96) | 63% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 66% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -165 (1.61) | 78% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +138 (2.38) | 87% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | -152 (1.66) | 79% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -143 (1.70) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +128 (2.28) | 82% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | -139 (1.72) | 75% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -109 (1.92) | 73% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +119 (2.19) | 60% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +103 (2.03) | 74% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +137 (2.37) | 75% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | +124 (2.24) | 56% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -102 (1.98) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +140 (2.40) | 67% | 16 | WIN |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | +124 (2.24) | 60% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 7.5 | -115 (1.87) | 55% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -165 (1.61) | 62% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-27 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +102 (2.02) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +102 (2.02) | 58% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -130 (1.77) | 60% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 7.5 | -103 (1.97) | 52% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-07-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | 69% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -160 (1.63) | 52% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-06-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +134 (2.34) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -115 (1.87) | 52% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 54% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -118 (1.85) | 49% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-06-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -150 (1.67) | 58% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 52% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -158 (1.63) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -145 (1.69) | 58% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -128 (1.78) | 61% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-04 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -124 (1.81) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 52% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -117 (1.85) | 68% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -144 (1.69) | 61% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +210 (3.10) | 43% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -193 (1.52) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -152 (1.66) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +325 (4.25) | 43% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -119 (1.84) | 62% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -235 (1.43) | 75% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -230 (1.43) | 75% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-05-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -152 (1.66) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |

