Cam Ward props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-11 | Anytime TD | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Pass Attempts | U 31.5 | -118 (1.85) | 62% | 36 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Passing Yards | U 190.5 | -113 (1.88) | 61% | 170 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Completions | U 19.5 | -126 (1.79) | 63% | 23 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Rushing Yards | U 11.5 | -117 (1.85) | 61% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Passing TDs | U 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 50% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Interceptions | U 0.5 | -111 (1.90) | 59% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Anytime TD | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Rushing Yards | U 9.5 | -104 (1.96) | 59% | 27 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Pass Attempts | U 32.5 | -121 (1.83) | 62% | 31 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Passing Yards | U 186.5 | -113 (1.88) | 61% | 222 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Completions | U 19.5 | -126 (1.79) | 63% | 20 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Passing TDs | U 0.5 | +137 (2.37) | 50% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Interceptions | U 0.5 | -114 (1.88) | 60% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Anytime TD | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Pass Attempts | U 30.5 | -118 (1.85) | 62% | 36 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Passing Yards | U 175.5 | -111 (1.90) | 60% | 181 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Rushing Yards | U 13.5 | -115 (1.87) | 61% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-27 | Passing TDs | U 0.5 | +149 (2.49) | 48% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Completions | U 17.5 | -129 (1.78) | 63% | 23 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Interceptions | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Anytime TD | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 22% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Passing Yards | U 187.5 | -113 (1.88) | 61% | 183 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Pass Attempts | U 32.5 | -118 (1.85) | 62% | 20 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Rushing Yards | U 11.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Completions | U 18.5 | -105 (1.95) | 59% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Passing TDs | O 0.5 | -197 (1.51) | 73% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Interceptions | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Anytime TD | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pass Attempts | U 31.5 | +100 (2.00) | 61% | 32 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Passing Yards | U 201.5 | -111 (1.90) | 64% | 140 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Completions | U 19.5 | -107 (1.93) | 62% | 19 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Rushing Yards | U 9.5 | -110 (1.91) | 61% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Passing TDs | U 1.5 | -238 (1.42) | 76% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Interceptions | U 0.5 | -132 (1.76) | 59% | 0 | WIN |

