Malik Willis props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-11 | Rush Attempts | U 6.5 | -137 (1.73) | 71% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Passing TDs | U 0.5 | +156 (2.56) | 50% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Passing Yards | U 189.5 | -111 (1.90) | 62% | 137 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Pass Attempts | U 28.5 | -115 (1.87) | 63% | 27 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Completions | U 17.5 | -121 (1.83) | 63% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Rushing Yards | U 33.5 | -109 (1.92) | 60% | 74 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Interceptions | U 0.5 | -121 (1.83) | 61% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Anytime TD | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Rush Attempts | U 6.5 | -127 (1.79) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Anytime TD | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Pass Attempts | U 28.5 | -113 (1.88) | 62% | 17 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Completions | U 15.5 | +103 (2.03) | 58% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Passing Yards | U 169.5 | -111 (1.90) | 61% | 85 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Passing TDs | U 0.5 | -102 (1.98) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Rushing Yards | U 30.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Interceptions | U 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 50% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-27 | Rush Attempts | U 6.5 | -152 (1.66) | 74% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Pass Attempts | U 27.5 | -104 (1.96) | 60% | 36 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Passing Yards | U 178.5 | -113 (1.88) | 62% | 210 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Anytime TD | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Passing TDs | U 0.5 | +181 (2.81) | 44% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-27 | Completions | U 16.5 | -102 (1.98) | 59% | 20 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Rushing Yards | U 33.5 | -116 (1.86) | 61% | 56 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-27 | Interceptions | U 0.5 | -102 (1.98) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Rush Attempts | U 7.5 | -134 (1.75) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Anytime TD | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Passing Yards | U 179.5 | -112 (1.89) | 62% | 197 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Pass Attempts | U 27.5 | -124 (1.81) | 64% | 23 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Completions | U 16.5 | -113 (1.88) | 61% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Passing TDs | U 0.5 | +119 (2.19) | 54% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Rushing Yards | U 37.5 | -113 (1.88) | 60% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Interceptions | U 0.5 | +104 (2.04) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Passing TDs | U 0.5 | +156 (2.56) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Passing Yards | U 182.5 | -113 (1.88) | 67% | 220 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Completions | U 17.5 | -111 (1.90) | 66% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pass Attempts | U 26.5 | -127 (1.79) | 69% | 27 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Rushing Yards | U 40.5 | -111 (1.90) | 61% | 39 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Rush Attempts | U 7.5 | -136 (1.74) | 66% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Interceptions | U 0.5 | -106 (1.94) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Anytime TD | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 32% | 1 | WIN |

